AKTIVE 2018

Eurodance und Discofieber-
in den 90ern feiern wir viel lieber!

20.11 Uhr Einmarsch Präsidium
Johann Evers
Swantje Logemann
Damian Siegel
Merle Gronau
Reinke Plump

20.16 Uhr Einmarsch Südstrandteens
Judith Schulte
Jennifer Rickers
Lena Ennen-Hansing
Ciska Siefken
Laura Immoor
Yasmin Schröder
Ute Auffarth
Tonja Göckemeyer
Yvonne Siefken
Tomke Ennen-Hansing
Angelina Strupp
Patricia Jaeschke

20.20 Uhr Johann
Johann Evers

20.30 Uhr Marsch Südstrandteens
Judith Schulte
Jennifer Rickers
Lena Ennen-Hansing
Ciska Siefken
Laura Immoor
Yasmin Schröder
Ute Auffarth
Tonja Göckemeyer
Yvonne Siefken
Tomke Ennen-Hansing
Angelina Strupp
Patricia Jaeschke
Choreographie: Birgit Büsing

20.40 Uhr Anton und Jupp
Wilfried Schröder
Thomas Büsing

20.55 Uhr Gesang - Schunkeln
Martina Wulff
Yasmin Schröder

21.10 Uhr Jo
Lukas Büsing

21.25 Uhr Verleihung des 11. Horst Wagner Ordens
an Yvonne Schröder

21.35 Uhr Die Tollis
Oliver Verhoef
Ingo Laddach
Tobias Bruncken
Lena Ennen-Hansing als Susi

21.50 Uhr Butjenter Tagesshow
Corinna Evers
Timo Plümer

P A U S E 15 Minuten

22.20 Uhr Achterrudped Steppers
Ingo Laddach
Claas Hümme
Sven Hülstede
Nils Hansing
Oliver Verhoef
Angelina Strupp
Steffen von Loeper
Frank Strupp
Tobias Bruncken
Andy Ostendorf
Mister Thien
Leitung: Angelina Strupp

22.35 Uhr Die schrecklich Netten
Ines Conrady
Carsten Brockhoff

22.50 Uhr Mister Hitparade
Hannes Logemann
Ingo Laddach
Dirk Töllner
Hans-Gerd Hansing
Torben Heinen
Dirk Logemann

23.05 Uhr Der Erklärbär
Alie Siefken
Christoph Thien

23.20 Uhr Südstrandteens
Yasmin Schröder
Ciska Siefken
Yvonne Siefken
Tomke Ennen-Hansing
Lena Ennen-Hansing
Tonja Göckemeyer
Laura Immoor
Patricia Jaeschke
Jennifer Rickers
Angelina Strupp
Judith Schulte
Ute Auffarth
Jasmin Thien
Jukea Siefken
Nele Logemann
Choreographie: Laura Immoor, Lena Ennen-Hansing, Tomke Ennen-Hansing, Judith Schulte, Patricia Jaeschke, Birgit Büsing

23.35 Uhr Abbau Vorbühne
23.40 Uhr Finale
23.50 Uhr Ausmarsch

Weitere Mitwirkende

Ton-/Lichttechnik
Thomas Büsing
Hannes Logemann
Tristan Schröder
Wilfried Schröder

Bühnenbild
Jasmin Thien

Maske
Beate Immoor
Michaela Emmert
Nele Logemann
Jukea Siefken
Deike Ennen-Hansing

Orden
Kreativgruppe Eckwarden

Pressearbeit
Angela Springer

Kasse
Petra Brüning
Waltraud Langer
Gisela Blanke
Margrit Brunn
Jouke Bergsma
Tjorven Siegel
Janis Strupp
Sabine Verhoef
Dörte Siegel

Bühnenbau/-helfer
Bryan Herter
Damian Siegel
Hannes Logemann
Janis Strupp
Joshua Francksen
Jouke Bergsma
Steffen Bergsma
Tjorven Martinsen
Tjorven Siegel
Adriaan Bergsma

Kartenvorverkauf
Thomas Büsing
Cord Siefken
Kerstin Addicks

Organisation
Petra Brüning
Thomas Büsing
Wilfried Schröder
Oliver Verhoef
Merle Gronau